Artorful Hall of Fame


Note: names in alphabetical order

A:

Adriana Camara (art #3 in Nature2023, art #2 in ArtIn10Minutes2022) | Alain Rappeneau (art #1 in Abstract2022) | Alerbta Azerrad (art #3 in Portrait2023) | Anick Fluchiger (art #2 in Landscape2022, art #3 in StillLife2021) | Anna Dawson (art #1 in Holidays2021, art #3 in Colors2022, art #2 in BlueOrGray2022, art #3 in Landscape2022, art #3 in Colors 2023, art #1 in Botanicals2023) | Anuttama Chakraborty (art #3 in Botanicals2022) 

 

B: 

Bob Cardona (art #2 in Pets2021)

 

C: 

Carolina Prieto Moreno (art #2 in Holidays2021, art #3 in Botanicals2023) | Chaarts Prakomp Janth (art #2 in Abstract2021)

 

D: 

David Haley (art #2 in Colors2022, art #3 in BlueOrGray2022, art #1 in Nature2022) | Denise Wagner (art #1 in Botanicals2022) | Dimitri Sirenko (art #2 in Nature2021) |  Dominique Routhier (art #1 in Pets2021)

 

E: 

Evelyn B. (art #2 in Nature2023)

 

F: 

Francisco Postlethwaite Montijo (art #2 in Abstract2022) | Fuat Polat (art #3 in ArtIn10Minutes2022) 

 

H:

Harvinder Singh (art #1 in Abstract2023, art #1 in Portrait2023, art #1 in Animals2023, art #2 in BlueOrGray2023, art #3 in Pets2023)

 

I: 

⁣Ives De Roo (art #2 in Pets2022)

 

J: 

John Trowsdale (art #3 in Nature2021) |  Julian Wheat (art #2 in Pets2023) |  Julieta Kevorkian (art #1 in Portrait2021) 

 

L: 

Lily Adamczyk (art #1 in Nature2023, art #1 in Artist's Choice2021, art #1 in Landscape2022, art #1 in Artist's Choice2022, art #1 in Colors 2023)

 

M: 

Marc Harvill (art #3 in Nature2022) | Marcel (art #1 in StillLife2023) | Michael Maloney (art #3 in Hope2023) | Monika Sharma (art #3 in Abstract 2023, art #3 in StillLife 2023, art #2 in Portrait2023, art #1 in Hope2023, art #1 in Animals2022, art #3 in Pets2022, art #2 in Portrait2022, art #3 in Artist's Choice2022, art #2 in Colors 2023, art #3 in BlueOrGray2023, art #2 in Botanicals2023, art #1 in Pets2023) | Murat Fesli (art #2 in Hope2023, art #2 in Nature2022, art #3 in Portrait2022)

 

K: 

Karen Valentine (art #2 in Animals2022) | Kazi Riyaz (art #1 in Landscape2021); (art #2 in Landscape2021) | Ko Bo Ni (art #2 in StillLife2022)

 

O: 

Oti Nabiri (art #3 in Abstract2021)

 

P:

Phwar Cho (art #1 in StillLife2022)

 

R: 

Randy Cook (art #2 in Portrait2021) | Ranjith Raghupathy (art #3 in Abstract2022) | Ritika Chowdhary (art #2 in Animals2023) | Robert Brown (art #2 in StillLife2021)

 

S: 

Samer Abd-alghni (art #2 in Artist's Choice 2021); (art #3 in Artist's Choice 2021) | Sassenach Photography (art #1 in Colors2022) | Sayani Nandi (art #3 in StilLLife2022) | Sema Peyman (art #3 in Portrait2021, art #1 in Pets2022, art #1 in Portrait2022, art #2 in Artist's Choice2022) | Shyamsundar Achary (art #1 in Nature2021) | Shelley Piasecki (art #3 in Animals2022) | Svetlana Ranta (art #1 in BlueOrGray2022)

 

T:

Tatjana Cechun (art #2 in Abstract2023, art #2 in StillLife2023) | Tracy Herrmann (art #3 in Animals2023)

 

V: 

Vikki Jackson (art #1 in Abstract2021)

 

W: 

Waseem Art (art #3 in Pets2021) | Wildan (art #3 in Landscape2021)

 

X:

Xiaohe Wang (art #1 in BlueOrGray2023)

 

Y: 

Y. Hope Osborn (art #2 in Botanicals2022) | Yatindra Mahobe (art #1 in ArtIn10Minutes2022) |  Yehoshua Raveh (art #1 in StillLife2021)

 

Quick links: 

Check out Artorful art competitions | Help Center

Need further help? Message John at Customer Service